Is NATURAL LEMON FLAVOR ICED TEA MIX, LEMON Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, INSTANT TEA, CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL LEMON FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (F.D. & C RED #40).
Check NATURAL LEMON FLAVOR ICED TEA MIX, LEMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NATURAL LEMON FLAVOR ICED TEA MIX, LEMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking


