Is Natural Light Beer, 30 Pack 12 fl. oz. Cans Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Natural Light Beer.
Check Natural Light Beer, 30 Pack 12 fl. oz. Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natural Light Beer, 30 Pack 12 fl. oz. Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Natural Light Beer, 30 Pack 12 fl. oz. Cans is available at 6 retailers
H-E-BTargetWalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleMeijer
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


