Is NATURAL LIGHT BEER FLAVORED PEANUTS, NATURAL LIGHT BEER Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanuts
peanuts
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
PEANUTS, SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, BEER (CONTAINS BARLEY).
Check NATURAL LIGHT BEER FLAVORED PEANUTS, NATURAL LIGHT BEER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NATURAL LIGHT BEER FLAVORED PEANUTS, NATURAL LIGHT BEER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Quaker Gluten-Free Caramel Flavored Rice Cakes, 6.5 Oz.
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Whole


