Is NATURAL LIME FLAVORED GOURMET FROZEN FRUIT BAR, NATURAL LIME Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, FLAVOR BASE (WATER, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRUS CELLS, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL CITRUS FLAVOR, GUM TRAGACANTH, TURMERIC FOR COLOR, BLUE 1), CONTAINS 1% OR LESS OF GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, XANTHAN GUM, YELLOW 5.
Check NATURAL LIME FLAVORED GOURMET FROZEN FRUIT BAR, NATURAL LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NATURAL LIME FLAVORED GOURMET FROZEN FRUIT BAR, NATURAL LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar, Frozen
Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


