Is NATURAL LIQUID SMOKE SEASONING Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR AND POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVES).

Check NATURAL LIQUID SMOKE SEASONING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Liquid

Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep