Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Natural Macadamia Nuts Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Macadamia Nuts Contains Macadamia Nuts. It may also contain Cereals containing Gluten (Wheat, Barley), Other Nuts, Peanuts, Milk, Soya, Sesame and Sulphites. It may also contain small pieces of Nut Shell.

Check Natural Macadamia Nuts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttyButtery
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishingTopping
Oat Free? Natural Macadamia Nuts | Spoonful