Is Natural Marzipan Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, ALMONDS (25%), Glucose Syrup, Invert Sugar Syrup, Preservative: Potassium Sorbate. ALLERGY ADVICE:
Check Natural Marzipan against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natural Marzipan in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


