Is NATURAL MEXICAN BLEND FANCY SHREDDED 4 CHEESE, MEXICAN BLEND Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

REDUCED FAT CHEDDAR CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO [VEGETABLE COLOR], VITAMIN A PALMITATE), REDUCED FAT MONTEREY JACK CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES, VITAMIN A PALMITATE), REDUCED FAT ASADERO CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES, VITAMIN A PALMITATE), REDUCED FAT QUESO QUESADILLA CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES, VITAMIN A PALMITATE). ANTI-CAKING BLEND (POTATO STARCH, CORN STARCH CALCIUM SULFATE, NATAMYCIN [MOLD INHIBITOR]).

Check NATURAL MEXICAN BLEND FANCY SHREDDED 4 CHEESE, MEXICAN BLEND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
ToppingSnackingSandwich