Is Natural Mint Honeystix - Naturally Flavored Honey - Pack of 50 Stix - 250g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Us Grade A Honey, Natural Flavorings
Check Natural Mint Honeystix - Naturally Flavored Honey - Pack of 50 Stix - 250g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natural Mint Honeystix - Naturally Flavored Honey - Pack of 50 Stix - 250g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ALMOND CRUNCHY HONEY OATS NATURAL HONEY FLAVORED MULTIGRAIN CEREAL WITH GRANOLA AND ALMONDS, ALMOND CRUNCHY HONEY OATS
CRUNCHY HONEY OATS NATURAL HONEY FLAVORED MULTIGRAIN CEREAL WITH GRANOLA, CRUNCHY HONEY OATS
HONEY NUT FLAVORED TOASTED OATS SWEETENED OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Honey Mustard Naturally Flavored Snack Mix
Where to buy
Natural Mint Honeystix - Naturally Flavored Honey - Pack of 50 Stix - 250g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Stick


