Is NATURAL MIXED VEGETABLES STIR FRY, MIXED VEGETABLES Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, BEAN SPROUTS, CARROTS, CELERYS, BAMBOO SHOOTS, WATER CHESTNUTS, BABY CORNS, RED PEPPERS, MUSHROOMS, SUGAR, ONIONS, SALT, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID

Check NATURAL MIXED VEGETABLES STIR FRY, MIXED VEGETABLES against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NATURAL MIXED VEGETABLES STIR FRY, MIXED VEGETABLES is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepOn The Go