Is NATURAL NECTAR, RAW APPLE CIDER VINEGAR Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLE VINEGAR**.
Check NATURAL NECTAR, RAW APPLE CIDER VINEGAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NATURAL NECTAR, RAW APPLE CIDER VINEGAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
NATURAL MILD & MELLOW RICE VINEGAR, NATURAL MILD & MELLOW
Bragg Organic Apple Cider Vinegar with the Mother, Raw and Unfiltered, 32 fl oz
Bragg Organic Raw Unfiltered Apple Cider Vinegar With The 'Mother' Unflavored -- 16 fl oz
INFUSED APPLE CIDER VINEGAR BEVERAGE, BLOOD ORANGE
Alpine® Original Spiced Apple Cider Instant Drink Mix 10-0.74 oz. Pouches
About this product
Vinegar · Liquid, Bottle
Flavor
AcidicSourTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladDrinking


