Is Natural Non-Homogenized, Grass Fed Greek Yogurt - 6.5% MF Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Non-homogenized Whole Milk, Active Bacterial Cultures

Check Natural Non-Homogenized, Grass Fed Greek Yogurt - 6.5% MF against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Natural Non-Homogenized, Grass Fed Greek Yogurt - 6.5% MF is available at 2 retailers

Spud CaGrocery Gateway

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
TartAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingCookingDipping