Is Natural Northern Foods Chipotle Bourbon Hot Sauce Oat Free?

Ingredients
Chipotle Peppers, Apple Cider Vinegar, Pure Michigan Honey, Cane Sugar, Traverse City Whiskey Co, Straight Bourbon, Maple Extract
Check Natural Northern Foods Chipotle Bourbon Hot Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natural Northern Foods Chipotle Bourbon Hot Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Cholula Hot Sauce - Original - 5 Fl Oz.
Hunt's 100% Natural Tomato Sauce - 15oz
Rao's Homemade Tomato Basil Pasta Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Where to buy
Natural Northern Foods Chipotle Bourbon Hot Sauce is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


