Is Natural Park Maple Creme Cookies Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Wheat Flour (wheat Flour, Niacin, Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Sugar, Shortening (palm Oil, Canola Oil, Modified Palm Oil), Invert Syrup, Corn Starch, Natural Flavour, Maple Syrup, Sea Salt, Baking Soda, Ammonium Bicarbonate, Organic Caramel Colour, Soy Lecithin, Annatto. Contains Soy and Wheat. It may also contain Milk, Egg and Tree Nuts.

Check Natural Park Maple Creme Cookies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast