Is NATURAL PASTE RED PEPPER WITH FETA, RED PEPPER Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED PEPPER PASTA, SUN DRIED TOMATOES, FETA CHEESE PRODUCED FROM SHEEP/GOAT MILK (9.5%), EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SUNFLOWER OIL, SALT, SEASONINGS.

Check NATURAL PASTE RED PEPPER WITH FETA, RED PEPPER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySaltyPeppery
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnacking
Wheat Free? NATURAL PASTE RED PEPPER WITH FETA, RED PEPPER | Spoonful