Is Natural Path Silver Wings Colloidal Silver -- 250 ppm - 2 fl oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pharmaceutical-grade Deionized Water And Pharmaceutical Grade Colloidal Silver (250 Ppm)
Check Natural Path Silver Wings Colloidal Silver -- 250 ppm - 2 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natural Path Silver Wings Colloidal Silver -- 250 ppm - 2 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Natural Path Silver Wings Colloidal Silver -- 250 ppm - 2 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


