Is NATURAL PEANUT BUTTER, HONEY ROAST Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUT BUTTER (ROASTED PEANUTS, SUGAR (DRIED CANE SYRUP), PALM OIL, SALT), SUGAR (DRIED CANE SYRUP) AND HONEY.

Check NATURAL PEANUT BUTTER, HONEY ROAST against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySaltySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking