Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is NATURAL PEPPERMINT CANDY CANES, NATURAL PEPPERMINT Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Natural Flavor, Color Added (Includes Red 40)

Check NATURAL PEPPERMINT CANDY CANES, NATURAL PEPPERMINT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping
Tree Nut Free? NATURAL PEPPERMINT CANDY CANES, NATURAL PEPPERMINT | Spoonful