Is NATURAL PEPPERMINT FLAVOR MINI CANDY CANES, NATURAL PEPPERMINT Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Natural Flavor, Color Added (Includes Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1).
Check NATURAL PEPPERMINT FLAVOR MINI CANDY CANES, NATURAL PEPPERMINT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NATURAL PEPPERMINT FLAVOR MINI CANDY CANES, NATURAL PEPPERMINT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
SWEETENED RICE CEREAL NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FRUIT FLAVOR, FRUIT
Sargento® Sliced Provolone Natural Cheese with Natural Smoke Flavor, 12 slices
Swedish Fish Candy, Soft & Chewy, Mini, Family Size 28.8 oz (1 lb 12.8 oz) 816 g
CHCKEN FLAVOR BOUILLON WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVOR
About this product
Candy · Stick


