Is NATURAL PINEAPPLE RINGS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PINEAPPLE, DEHYDRATED CANE JUICE, NATURAL PINEAPPLE RINGS, SWEETENED IN IT'S OWN JUICES.

Check NATURAL PINEAPPLE RINGS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Can, Slice

Flavor
SweetTangyFruity
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingToppingOn The Go