Is NATURAL* PORK CARNITAS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, KOSHER SALT, DEHYDRATED VINEGAR, GRANULATED GARLIC, ONION POWDER, BLACK PEPPER, POTATO STARCH, CUMIN, OREGANO, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check NATURAL* PORK CARNITAS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySaltyEarthy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingLunchSandwich