Is NATURAL PORK UNCURED HICKORY SMOKED BACON Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, SEA SALT, TURBINADO SUGAR, CELERY POWDER.
Check NATURAL PORK UNCURED HICKORY SMOKED BACON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NATURAL PORK UNCURED HICKORY SMOKED BACON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySmokySaltyMeaty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSandwich FillingSide DishSnacking


