Is Natural Protein Bar - Choc Sea Salt Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk protein, chicory fibre, dates, almonds, cocoa mass (6%), coca powder (4%), grape juice concentrate, rice starch, water, Irish Atlantic sea salt, natural flavouring
Check Natural Protein Bar - Choc Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natural Protein Bar - Choc Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySaltySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


