Is Natural "Raw" Almonds (1 Pound Bag) Tree Nut Free?
No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.

Ingredients
Almonds
Check Natural "Raw" Almonds (1 Pound Bag) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natural "Raw" Almonds (1 Pound Bag) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Pepperidge Farm Farmhouse Sourdough Bread, 24oz Bag
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Tostitos Scoops Tortilla Chips 10 Ounce Plastic Bag
Where to buy
Natural "Raw" Almonds (1 Pound Bag) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishing


