Is NATURAL SALAD DRESSING, CLASSIC ITALIAN Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, DISTILLED VINEGAR, RED WINE VINEGAR, SALT, LESS THAN 2% OF: ONION*, SUGAR, GARLIC*, XANTHAN GUM, RED AND GREEN BELL PEPPER*, SPICE.

Check NATURAL SALAD DRESSING, CLASSIC ITALIAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicGarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
OilyThin
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingMeal Prep