Is Natural Sea Chunk Light Tongol Tuna Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fish Tuna Tongol , Water

Check Natural Sea Chunk Light Tongol Tuna against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Natural Sea Chunk Light Tongol Tuna is available at 3 retailers

AlbertsonsKrogerRalphs

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep