Is NATURAL SEA SALT & LIME CREME FILLED DARK CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (*CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, CANE SUGAR, *COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), POWDERED CANE SUGAR (CANE SUGAR, CORNSTARCH), **ORGANIC PALM OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR, SEA SALT, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN.
Check NATURAL SEA SALT & LIME CREME FILLED DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NATURAL SEA SALT & LIME CREME FILLED DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterSweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


