Is Natural Sea Salt Popcorn Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Popcorn, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt

Check Natural Sea Salt Popcorn against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Natural Sea Salt Popcorn is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go