Is NATURAL SEA SALT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SEA SALT, DRIED GARLIC AND DRIED LEMON.

Check NATURAL SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
SaltyGarlickyCitrus
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingMeal Prep