Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Natural Sea Wild Tuna, Yellowfin, Chunk Light, Unsalted Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yellowfin Tuna, Spring Water.

Check Natural Sea Wild Tuna, Yellowfin, Chunk Light, Unsalted against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Natural Sea Wild Tuna, Yellowfin, Chunk Light, Unsalted is available at 2 retailers

VitacostAmazon

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepOn The Go
Wheat Free? Natural Sea Wild Tuna, Yellowfin, Chunk Light, Unsalted | Spoonful