Is Natural Seasoned Salt (16 oz, Zin: 525941) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural Seasoned Salt

Check Natural Seasoned Salt (16 oz, Zin: 525941) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Natural Seasoned Salt (16 oz, Zin: 525941) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
GarnishingCookingGrillingTopping