Is Natural Selections Baked Ham (Thin Sliced) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ham, Water, Sea Salt, Vinegar, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Cane Sugar, Cultured Celery Extract, Spice

Check Natural Selections Baked Ham (Thin Sliced) against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunch