Is Natural Selections Thick Carved Smoked Black Forest Ham, Family Size Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Sea Salt, Vinegar, Cultured Celery Extract, Potato Starch, Cane Sugar, Smoke

Check Natural Selections Thick Carved Smoked Black Forest Ham, Family Size against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Natural Selections Thick Carved Smoked Black Forest Ham, Family Size is available at 2 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreGrocery Gateway

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSide Dish