Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Natural Sins 100% Natural Baked Dried Fruit Thins Crispy Coconut -- 1 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut And Cane Sugar

Check Natural Sins 100% Natural Baked Dried Fruit Thins Crispy Coconut -- 1 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Natural Sins 100% Natural Baked Dried Fruit Thins Crispy Coconut -- 1 oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrispyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Natural Sins 100% Natural Baked Dried Fruit Thins Crispy Coconut -- 1 oz | Spoonful