Is Natural Skinny Cranberry Covered with Smooth Milk Chocolate Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Whole Milk Powder, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Vanillin (Artificial Flavor), Cranberry, Arabic Gum, Confectioner's Glaze, Salt

Check Natural Skinny Cranberry Covered with Smooth Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Natural Skinny Cranberry Covered with Smooth Milk Chocolate is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go