Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Natural Smoked Ham Honey Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Honey, Cane Sugar, Sea Salt, Cultured Celery Extract, Vinegar, Spice, Smoke

Check Natural Smoked Ham Honey against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Natural Smoked Ham Honey is available at 3 retailers

ZehrsValuemartFortinos

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySmokySweet
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSnacking
Oat Free? Natural Smoked Ham Honey | Spoonful