Is NATURAL SOUR CREAM Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GRADE A CULTURED CREAM, ENZYMES.
Check NATURAL SOUR CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NATURAL SOUR CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
TangyAcidicSour
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingMeal Prep


