Is NATURAL SPRING MINERAL WATER Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MINERAL WATER FROM TEHUACAN, CARBON DIOXIDE, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL APPLE FLAVOR, MODIFIED STARCH, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), FD&C YELLOW NO. 6.

Check NATURAL SPRING MINERAL WATER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go