Is NATURAL* STIR-FRY CHICKEN STIRPS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN BREAST WITH RIB MEAT, KALBI SAUCE (SOY SAUCE [WATER, WHEAT, SOYBEANS, SALT], SUGAR, GARLIC, CILANTRO, DRIED GARLIC, SESAME OIL, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, RICE VINEGAR, SESAME SEEDS, RED CHILI PEPPER, BLACK PEPPER, DRIED GREEN ONIONS, SPICES), SEASONING MIX (SUGAR, GINGER POWDER, FIVE SPICE [CINNAMON, GINGER, FENNEL, ANISE AND CARAWAY], GARLIC POWDER, BLACK PEPPER), DEHYDRATED VINEGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check NATURAL* STIR-FRY CHICKEN STIRPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Strip

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickyNutty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Stir FryMeal Prep