Is NATURAL* STIR-FRY CHICKEN STRIPS. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHICKEN BREAST, SEASONING (SALT, GARLIC, SPICES, SUGAR, ONION).
Check NATURAL* STIR-FRY CHICKEN STRIPS. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NATURAL* STIR-FRY CHICKEN STRIPS. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
About this product
Poultry · Strip
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySweet
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
Stir FryCookingMeal Prep


