Is Natural & Sustainable Sunflower Milk Lattini Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sunflower Milk (Filtered Water, Organic Sunflower Seeds), Organic Cane Sugar.

Check Natural & Sustainable Sunflower Milk Lattini against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCooking
Tree Nut Free? Natural & Sustainable Sunflower Milk Lattini | Spoonful