Is Natural Tooth Powder, Super Mint Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Extra Fine Bentonite Clay, Natural Baking Soda, Green Tea Extract, Wasabi Extract, Organically Extracted Hexane Free Stevia, Proprietary Blend Of Mint Essential Oils

Check Natural Tooth Powder, Super Mint against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Natural Tooth Powder, Super Mint is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Unknown · Powder

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Powdery