Is Natural Tooth Powder, Super Mint Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Extra Fine Bentonite Clay, Natural Baking Soda, Green Tea Extract, Wasabi Extract, Organically Extracted Hexane Free Stevia, Proprietary Blend Of Mint Essential Oils
Check Natural Tooth Powder, Super Mint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natural Tooth Powder, Super Mint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Natural Tooth Powder, Super Mint is available at 1 retailer
Thrive Market
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Powdery


