Is NATURAL UNCURED CHICKEN HOT DOG Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN**, WATER. CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: SEA SALT, DEHYDRATED ONION, SPICES, PAPRIKA, NUTMEG OIL.

Check NATURAL UNCURED CHICKEN HOT DOG against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Stick

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
LunchGrillingSandwichSnacking