Is NATURAL UNCURED CHICKEN HOT DOG Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHICKEN**, WATER. CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: SEA SALT, DEHYDRATED ONION, SPICES, PAPRIKA, NUTMEG OIL.
Check NATURAL UNCURED CHICKEN HOT DOG against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NATURAL UNCURED CHICKEN HOT DOG in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Poultry · Stick
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
LunchGrillingSandwichSnacking


