Is Natural Value No Salt Added Solid Tongol Tuna in Spring Water, 5 Ounce Cans (Pack of 24) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tongol Tuna, Water

Check Natural Value No Salt Added Solid Tongol Tuna in Spring Water, 5 Ounce Cans (Pack of 24) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Natural Value No Salt Added Solid Tongol Tuna in Spring Water, 5 Ounce Cans (Pack of 24) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep