Is Natural Vanilla Extract 5.5 Fold 32 oz by OliveNation Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glycerine, Alcohol, Natural Vanilla Flavors
Check Natural Vanilla Extract 5.5 Fold 32 oz by OliveNation against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natural Vanilla Extract 5.5 Fold 32 oz by OliveNation in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Natural Vanilla Extract 5.5 Fold 32 oz by OliveNation is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep


