Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Natural Vanilla Extract - Organic Certified 32 oz by OliveNation Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Bourbon Vanilla Beans, Organic Alcohol, Water

Check Natural Vanilla Extract - Organic Certified 32 oz by OliveNation against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Natural Vanilla Extract - Organic Certified 32 oz by OliveNation is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingTopping
Pescatarian? Natural Vanilla Extract - Organic Certified 32 oz by OliveNation | Spoonful