Is Natural Vanilla Flavored Yogurt Pretzels Wheat Free?
No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain wheat and 1 ingredient could contain wheat depending on the source.

Ingredients
Sugar, Pretzels (unbleached Enriched Wheat Flour [flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid], Malt, Salt, Soybean Oil), Palm Kernel Oil, Whey Powder, Whole Milk Powder, Yogurt Powder (cultured Whey Protein Concentrate, Cultured Skim Milk), Soy Lecithin (emulsifier), Salt, Lactic Acid, Natural Flavor. Contains Milk, Soy and Wheat.
Check Natural Vanilla Flavored Yogurt Pretzels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natural Vanilla Flavored Yogurt Pretzels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


