Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Natural Vege Chips Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cassava, Tapioca Flour, High Oleic Sunflower Oil And/or High Oleic Safflower Oil, Sugar, Salt, Shallot Leaf.

Check Natural Vege Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish
Oat Free? Natural Vege Chips | Spoonful